Últimos Resultados

 

Euro

Euro

Euro

Euro

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Erechim (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Gauchão - Série C
Guaíba (RS)

Gauchão - Série C
Guaíba (RS)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Gauchão - Série C
Caxias do Sul (RS)

Gauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS)

Série Prata
Uruguaiana (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Guaporé (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Erechim (RS)

Gauchão - Série C
Guaíba (RS)

Gauchão - Série C
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Passo Fundo (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Feminino
Uruguaiana (RS)

Copa RS
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

Gauchão - Série C
Triunfo (RS)

Série Prata
Júlio de Castilhos (RS)

Gauchão - Série C
Giruá (RS)

Gauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Boa Vista do Buricá (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Passo Fundo (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Erechim (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Uruguaiana (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Giruá (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Tapejara (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Fontoura Xavier (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Guaporé (RS)

Gauchão - Feminino
Pelotas (RS)

Copa RS
Tupanciretã (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Marau (RS)

Série Prata
Uruguaiana (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Venâncio Aires (RS)

Gauchão - Série C
Nova Petrópolis (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Espumoso (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Gauchão - Feminino
Uruguaiana (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Gauchão - Série B
Santa Rosa (RS)

Série Prata
Cruz Alta (RS)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Boa Vista do Buricá (RS)

Gauchão - Feminino
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

Gauchão - Série C
Caxias do Sul (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Gauchão - Série B
Fontoura Xavier (RS)

Copa RS
Júlio de Castilhos (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Guaporé (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Santa Rosa (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Casca (RS)

Série Ouro
Pelotas (RS)

Gauchão - Feminino
Pelotas (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Horizontina (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Erechim (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Gauchão - Série B
Boa Vista do Buricá (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
São José dos Ausentes (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Vera Cruz (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Guaíba (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Novo Barreiro (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Sarandi (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Serafina Corrêa (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Nova Petrópolis (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Vila Maria (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Feminino
Sapucaia do Sul (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)

Copa RS
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

Copa RS
Canoas (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Bagé (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Copa RS
Tupanciretã (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Triunfo (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Serafina Corrêa (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Miraguaí (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Bagé (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Vila Maria (RS)

Série Ouro
Pelotas (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Guaporé (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Caxias do Sul (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Palmitinho (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Boa Vista do Buricá (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Carazinho (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Erechim (RS)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Novo Barreiro (RS)

Gauchão - Feminino
Uruguaiana (RS)

Gauchão - Feminino
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Gramado (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Gauchão - Feminino
Lajeado (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Gauchão - Feminino
Pelotas (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Gauchão - Feminino
Sapucaia do Sul (RS)

Série Ouro
Santa Maria (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Miraguaí (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Frederico Wespthalen (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Ibiraiaras (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Giruá (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Rio Pardo (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Nova Petrópolis (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Guaporé (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Triunfo (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Horizontina (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Erechim (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

Série Ouro
Alvorada (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
São José do Inhacorá (RS)

Gauchão - Feminino
São José do Inhacorá (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Sarandi (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Fontoura Xavier (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Vera Cruz (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Venâncio Aires (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Passo Fundo (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Erechim (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Gauchão - Série A
Espumoso (RS)

Liga Nacional de Futsal

Copa RS
Canoas (RS)

Copa RS
Júlio de Castilhos (RS)

Copa RS
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Rodeio Bonito (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Triunfo (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Vacaria (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Serafina Corrêa (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
São José dos Ausentes (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Itaqui (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Uruguaiana (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Carazinho (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Palmitinho (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Novo Barreiro (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Marau (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Fontoura Xavier (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Tapejara (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Guaíba (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Vila Maria (RS)

Gauchão - Série B
Ibiraiaras (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Erechim (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lajeado (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

Copa RS
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

Copa RS
Caxias do Sul (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Seberi (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Canoas (RS)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Gramado (RS)