Resultados

Resultados

(4)

Liga Feminina de Futsal
Cascavel (PR)

(11)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
São Paulo (SP)

(10)

Gauchão - Série A
Erechim (RS)

(6)

Liga Feminina de Futsal
Londrina (PR)

(11)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Joinville (SC)

(2)

Gauchão - Série A
Novo Barreiro (RS)

(Final - Volta)

Taça Farroupilha - Planalto
Carazinho (RS)

(6)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Belo Horizonte (MG)

(6)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Apodi (RN)

(2)

Liga Feminina de Futsal
Pato Branco (PR)

(6)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Mariana (MG)

(6)

Liga Feminina de Futsal
Chapecó (SC)

(12)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Tubarão (SC)

(12)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Blumenau (SC)

(6)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Chopinzinho (PR)

(12)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Sorocaba (SP)

(6)

Liga Feminina de Futsal
Cascavel (PR)

(6)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Tapera (RS)

(6)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Passo Fundo (RS)

(6)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Rio de Janeiro (RJ)

(12)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Toledo (PR)

(12)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Erechim (RS)

(12)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
São Lourenço do Oeste (SC)

(12)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

(12)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR)

(12)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Joaçaba (SC)

(1)

Gauchão - Série A
Marau (RS)

(3)

Série Ouro
Pelotas (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
Veranópolis (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série A
Sananduva (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
Catuípe (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
Caseiros (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
Selbach (RS)

(2)

Série Prata
Jaguarão (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série B
Erechim (RS)

(3)

Série Ouro
Taquara (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série A
Gentil (RS)

(2)

Série Prata
Manoel Viana (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série A
Frederico Wespthalen (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
Sobradinho (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
Itaqui (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
David Canabarro (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série B
Giruá (RS)

(12)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Francisco Beltrão (PR)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
Guaíba (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série A
Agudo (RS)

(7)

Série Ouro
Júlio de Castilhos (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série B
Três Passos (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(2)

Série Prata
Itacurubi (RS)

(6)

Brasileiro de Futsal
São José dos Pinhais (PR)

(1)

Gauchão - Série B
Ibiraiaras (RS)

(6)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Fortaleza (CE)

(1)

Gauchão - Série A
Espumoso (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série A
Erechim (RS)

(12)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Belo Horizonte (MG)

(12)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
São José dos Campos (SP)

(6)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Recife (PE)

(8)

Série Ouro
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

(7)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Natal (RN)

(7)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Mariana (MG)

(7)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Itabaiana (SE)

(7)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Fortaleza (CE)

(8)

Série Ouro
Não-Me-Toque (RS)

(7)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Recife (PE)

(13)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Jaraguá do Sul (SC)

(7)

Liga Feminina de Futsal
Lages (SC)

(2)

Gauchão - Série B
São José do Inhacorá (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série A
Entre-Ijuís (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série C
Veranópolis (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série A
Erechim (RS)

(7)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Fortaleza (CE)

(13)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
São Paulo (SP)

(13)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Mogi das Cruzes (SP)

(5)

Liga Feminina de Futsal
Brasília (DF)

(7)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Arapiraca (AL)

(13)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Joinville (SC)

(2)

Gauchão - Série A
Casca (RS)

(13)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Campo Mourão (PR)

(13)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Uberlândia (MG)

(13)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Pato Branco (PR)

(2)

Gauchão - Série A
Tapera (RS)

(3)

Série Prata
Montenegro (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série A
Cerro Largo (RS)

(3)

Série Prata
Sananduva (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série C
Soledade (RS)

(3)

Série Ouro
Caxias do Sul (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série B
Serafina Corrêa (RS)

(3)

Série Prata
Ibirubá (RS)

(8)

Série Ouro
Alvorada (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série B
Campos Borges (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série C
Itaqui (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série C
Santo Ângelo (RS)

(8)

Série Ouro
São Lourenço do Sul (RS)

(8)

Série Ouro
São Francisco de Assis (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série A
Uruguaiana (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série A
Horizontina (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série C
Jaguarão (RS)

(8)

Série Ouro
Santa Maria (RS)

(3)

Série Prata
Cerrito (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série C
Cacequi (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série C
Selbach (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série C
Gravataí (RS)

(8)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(7)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Sorriso (MT)

(7)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Manaus (AM)

(5)

Série Ouro
Jaguari (RS)

(13)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Umuarama (PR)

(13)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Foz do Iguaçu (PR)

(7)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Belo Horizonte (MG)

(7)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
São Paulo (SP)

(13)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Santo André (SP)

(13)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Brasília (DF)

(8)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Apodi (RN)

(8)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Tapera (RS)

(13)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Venâncio Aires (RS)

(4)

Liga Feminina de Futsal
Brasília (DF)

(8)

Brasileiro de Futsal
São José dos Pinhais (PR)

(8)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Passo Fundo (RS)

(14)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Tubarão (SC)

(14)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
São José dos Campos (SP)

(7)

Liga Feminina de Futsal
Brusque (SC)

(3)

Gauchão - Série A
Frederico Wespthalen (RS)

(9)

Série Ouro
Taquara (RS)

(14)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Blumenau (SC)

(3)

Gauchão - Série A
Espumoso (RS)

(8)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Costa Rica (MS)

(8)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Arapiraca (AL)

(7)

Liga Feminina de Futsal
Brasília (DF)

(8)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Manaus (AM)

(14)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

(14)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR)

(14)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
São Lourenço do Oeste (SC)

(8)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Concórdia (SC)

(3)

Gauchão - Série B
Erechim (RS)

(14)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Erechim (RS)

(9)

Série Ouro
Cachoeira do Sul (RS)

(9)

Série Ouro
Lavras do Sul (RS)

(9)

Série Ouro
Triunfo (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série A
Marau (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série B
Três Passos (RS)

(9)

Série Ouro
Caxias do Sul (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série A
Agudo (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série A
Sananduva (RS)

(14)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Toledo (PR)

(3)

Gauchão - Série B
Palmeira das Missões (RS)

(9)

Série Ouro
Pelotas (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série A
Santa Rosa (RS)

(9)

Série Ouro
Júlio de Castilhos (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série A
Seberi (RS)

(2)

Série Prata
Montenegro (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série A
Gentil (RS)

(7)

Liga Feminina de Futsal
São José dos Campos (SP)

(4)

Série Ouro
Erechim (RS)

(14)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Belo Horizonte (MG)

(14)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Venâncio Aires (RS)

(8)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Recife (PE)

(3)

Gauchão - Série B
Giruá (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série B
Ibiraiaras (RS)

(8)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Recife (PE)

(14)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Francisco Beltrão (PR)

(14)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Sorocaba (SP)

(6)

Série Ouro
Júlio de Castilhos (RS)

(15)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Mogi das Cruzes (SP)

(4)

Gauchão - Série A
Entre-Ijuís (RS)

(9)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Natal (RN)

(9)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Apodi (RN)

(9)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Sorriso (MT)

(15)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
São Paulo (SP)

(4)

Gauchão - Série A
Guaporé (RS)

(9)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Chopinzinho (PR)

(9)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Tapera (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série A
Novo Barreiro (RS)

(9)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Fortaleza (CE)

(9)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Rio de Janeiro (RJ)

(15)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Brasília (DF)

(9)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Belo Horizonte (MG)

(9)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Passo Fundo (RS)

(9)

Brasileiro de Futsal
Sapezal (MT)

(4)

Série Prata
Faxinal do Soturno (RS)

(15)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Joinville (SC)

(10)

Série Ouro
Venâncio Aires (RS)

(15)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Uberlândia (MG)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
Fontoura Xavier (RS)

(4)

Série Prata
Itacurubi (RS)

(10)

Série Ouro
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

(10)

Série Ouro
Cachoeira do Sul (RS)

(15)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Campo Mourão (PR)

(15)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Joaçaba (SC)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série A
Casca (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
Três de Maio (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
Caseiros (RS)

(10)

Série Ouro
Rio Grande (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
Nonoai (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
Catuípe (RS)

(4)

Série Prata
Rio Grande (RS)

(10)

Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
David Canabarro (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série A
Cerro Largo (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série A
Uruguaiana (RS)

(4)

Série Prata
Jaguarão (RS)

(4)

Série Prata
Alegrete (RS)

(10)

Série Ouro
Jaguari (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
Sobradinho (RS)

(15)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Umuarama (PR)

(15)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Jaraguá do Sul (SC)

(4)

Gauchão - Série A
Erechim (RS)

(15)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Santo André (SP)

(15)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Foz do Iguaçu (PR)

(4)

Gauchão - Série A
Horizontina (RS)

(15)

Liga Nacional de Futsal
Pato Branco (PR)

(4)

Gauchão - Série A
Gentil (RS)

(7)

Liga Feminina de Futsal