SER Triunfo

Calendários

(6)

Série Ouro
Jaguari (RS)

(7)

Série Ouro
Triunfo (RS)

(9)

Série Ouro
Triunfo (RS)

(10)

Série Ouro
Triunfo (RS)

(11)

Série Ouro
Carazinho (RS)

(12)

Série Ouro
São Francisco de Assis (RS)

(13)

Série Ouro
Triunfo (RS)

(14)

Série Ouro
Pelotas (RS)

Resultados

(5)

Série Ouro
Triunfo (RS)

(4)

Série Ouro
Triunfo (RS)

(3)

Série Ouro
Erechim (RS)

(2)

Série Ouro
Santa Maria (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Volta)

Série Ouro
Carazinho (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Ida)

Série Ouro
Triunfo (RS)

(13)

Série Ouro
Triunfo (RS)

(12)

Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS)

(11)

Série Ouro
Triunfo (RS)

(9)

Série Ouro
Triunfo (RS)

(8)

Série Ouro
Santa Maria (RS)

(10)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(7)

Série Ouro
Triunfo (RS)

(6)

Série Ouro
Júlio de Castilhos (RS)

(5)

Série Ouro
Triunfo (RS)

(4)

Série Ouro
Pelotas (RS)

(1)

Série Ouro
São Sepé (RS)

(2)

Série Ouro
Triunfo (RS)

(Semifinal - Volta)

Série Prata
Santiago (RS)

(Semifinal - Ida)

Série Prata
Triunfo (RS)

(6)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Triunfo (RS)

(5)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
São Francisco de Assis (RS)

(4)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Triunfo (RS)

(3)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Carazinho (RS)

(2)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Itaqui (RS)

(1)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Triunfo (RS)

(12)

Série Prata
Sananduva (RS)

(11)

Série Prata
Triunfo (RS)

(10)

Série Prata
Triunfo (RS)

(9)

Série Prata
Guaíba (RS)

(8)

Série Prata
Triunfo (RS)

(5)

Série Prata
Triunfo (RS)

(4)

Série Prata
Carazinho (RS)

(3)

Série Prata
Soledade (RS)

(2)

Série Prata
Triunfo (RS)

(1)

Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS)

(Semifinal 02)

Gauchão - Série C
Guaíba (RS)

(Semifinal 01)

Gauchão - Série C
Triunfo (RS)

(6)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Vera Cruz (RS)

(5)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Triunfo (RS)

(4)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Triunfo (RS)

(3)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Triunfo (RS)

(2)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
São José dos Ausentes (RS)

(1)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Triunfo (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série C
Guaíba (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série C
Triunfo (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série C
Candiota (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série C
Triunfo (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série C
Vera Cruz (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
Triunfo (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
Triunfo (RS)