Lagoa Esporte Clube

Calendários

Gauchão - Série A
Viamão (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Marau (RS)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Erechim (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Casca (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Venâncio Aires (RS)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Seberi (RS)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Resultados

Gauchão – SUB-20
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Restinga Seca (RS)

Copa dos Pampas
Coxilha (RS)

Copa dos Pampas
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Frederico Wespthalen (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Frederico Wespthalen (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Vacaria (RS)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Uruguaiana (RS)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Itaqui (RS)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Seberi (RS)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Marau (RS)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Guaporé (RS)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Serafina Corrêa (RS)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Dois Lajeados (RS)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Casca (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Erechim (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Horizontina (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Rodeio Bonito (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Horizontina (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Vacaria (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Uruguaiana (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Erechim (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Seberi (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Passo Fundo (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Carazinho (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Marau (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

Gauchão - Série A
Selbach (RS)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Serafina Corrêa (RS)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)