Resultados
(Quartas de Finais - Volta)
2 x 3Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x APF |
(Quartas de Finais - Ida)
2 x 1Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS) APF x AGSL |
(Oitavas de Finais - Volta)
9 x 1Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x SER Alvorada |
(Oitavas de Finais - Ida)
3 x 12Gauchão - Série B
Alvorada (RS) SER Alvorada x AGSL |
(18)
2 x 1Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x AAGF |
(17)
1 x 3Gauchão - Série B
Pelotas (RS) BRF x AGSL |
(15)
3 x 0Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Ibira |
(14)
7 x 3Gauchão - Série B
São José do Inhacorá (RS) AFSJI x AGSL |
(13)
4 x 0Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Giruá Futsal |
(Oitavas de Finais - Volta)
5 (2) x (3) 3Copa dos Pampas
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Passo Fundo (RS) |
(12)
1 x 2Gauchão - Série B
Guaíba (RS) Peñarol Guaíba x AGSL |
(Oitavas de Finais - Ida)
4 x 1Copa dos Pampas
Passo Fundo (RS) Passo Fundo (RS) x AGSL |
(11)
2 x 5Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x APF |
(10)
1 x 3Gauchão - Série B
Nova Petrópolis (RS) ANPF x AGSL |
(5)
3 x 2Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x AFSJI |
(1ª Fase - Volta)
5 (4) x (3) 2Copa dos Pampas
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Rodeio Futsal |
(9)
8 x 3Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x ANPF |
(1ª Fase - Ida)
2 x 0Copa dos Pampas
Rodeio Bonito (RS) Rodeio Futsal x AGSL |
(8)
4 x 6Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS) APF x AGSL |
(7)
10 x 4Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Peñarol Guaíba |
(6)
4 x 3Gauchão - Série B
Giruá (RS) Giruá Futsal x AGSL |
(4)
3 x 3Gauchão - Série B
Ibiraiaras (RS) Ibira x AGSL |
(2)
3 x 3Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x BRF |
(1)
0 x 2Gauchão - Série B
Agudo (RS) AAGF x AGSL |
(Semifinal - Volta)
7 x 1Taça Farroupilha - Noroeste
Cerro Largo (RS) Cerro Largo x AGSL |
(Semifinal - Ida)
6 x 7Taça Farroupilha - Noroeste
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Cerro Largo |
(6)
2 x 4Taça Farroupilha - Noroeste
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Uruguaianense |
(5)
4 x 1Taça Farroupilha - Noroeste
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x AFSJI |
(4)
6 x 3Taça Farroupilha - Noroeste
Entre-Ijuís (RS) AEF x AGSL |
(3)
5 x 4Taça Farroupilha - Noroeste
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x AEF |
(2)
2 x 2Taça Farroupilha - Noroeste
São José do Inhacorá (RS) AFSJI x AGSL |
(1)
4 x 1Taça Farroupilha - Noroeste
Uruguaiana (RS) Uruguaianense x AGSL |
(Final - Volta)
3 x 3Taça Laçador
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Soberano |
(Final - Ida)
20:00Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x AGSL |
(Final - Ida)
20:00Taça Laçador
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x AGSL |
(Semifinal - Volta)
6 x 0Taça Laçador
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x AEV Verona |
(Semifinal - Ida)
1 x 4Taça Laçador
Vera Cruz (RS) AEV Verona x AGSL |
(6)
1 x 6Taça Laçador
Vera Cruz (RS) AEV Verona x AGSL |
(5)
9 x 1Taça Laçador
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Boca Juniors |
(4)
0 x 0Taça Laçador
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x AGSL |
(3)
0 x 1Taça Laçador
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Soberano |
(3)
0 x 1São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Soberano |
(2)
1 x 4Taça Laçador
Coxilha (RS) Boca Juniors x AGSL |
(1)
8 x 2Taça Laçador
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x AEV Verona |
(10)
01 x 05Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Giruá Futsal |
(9)
01 x 01Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x AFSJI |
(8)
00 x 01Gauchão - Série B
Boa Vista do Buricá (RS) Boa Vista Futsal x AGSL |
(4)
04 x 03Gauchão - Série B
Novo Barreiro (RS) ANBF x AGSL |
(6)
03 x 00Gauchão - Série B
Santa Rosa (RS) SR Santa Rosa Futsal x AGSL |
(5)
00 x 01Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x SR Santa Rosa Futsal |
(7)
04 x 06Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x ANBF |
(3)
01 x 00Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Boa Vista Futsal |
(2)
03 x 02Gauchão - Série B
São José do Inhacorá (RS) AFSJI x AGSL |
(1)
05 x 04Gauchão - Série B
Giruá (RS) Giruá Futsal x AGSL |
(6)
08 x 01Taça Farroupilha - Noroeste
Uruguaiana (RS) Uruguaianense x AGSL |
(5)
00 x 03Taça Farroupilha - Noroeste
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Cerro Largo |
(4)
02 x 06Taça Farroupilha - Noroeste
Itaqui (RS) SER Itaqui x AGSL |
(3)
03 x 01Taça Farroupilha - Noroeste
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x SER Itaqui |
(2)
04 x 01Taça Farroupilha - Noroeste
Cerro Largo (RS) Cerro Largo x AGSL |
(1)
01 x 02Taça Farroupilha - Noroeste
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Uruguaianense |
(Semifinal 02)
00 (01) x (02) 03Gauchão - Série C
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Tapejara Futsal |
(Semifinal 02)
01 x 02Gauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS) Tapejara Futsal x AGSL |
(6)
02 x 00Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x CFM |
(5)
03 x 07Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Carazinho (RS) Fundescar x AGSL |
(4)
05 x 02Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x AGSL |
(3)
02 x 01Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Soberano |
(2)
03 x 00Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Fundescar |
(1)
01 x 02Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Miraguaí (RS) CFM x AGSL |
(10)
01 x 00Gauchão - Série C
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Palmitinhense |
(9)
03 x 05Gauchão - Série C
Cruz Alta (RS) SI Cruz Alta x AGSL |
(8)
05 x 01Gauchão - Série C
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Villa Romana |
(7)
01 x 03Gauchão - Série C
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Giruá Futsal |
(6)
01 x 05Gauchão - Série C
Miraguaí (RS) CFM x AGSL |
(5)
06 x 01Gauchão - Série C
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x CFM |
(4)
02 x 02Gauchão - Série C
Giruá (RS) Giruá Futsal x AGSL |
(3)
03 x 01Gauchão - Série C
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Villa Romana |
(2)
07 x 01Gauchão - Série C
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x SI Cruz Alta |
(1)
03 x 05Gauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS) Palmitinhense x AGSL |