SER Santiago

Calendários

(6)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(7)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(3)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(8)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(10)

Série Ouro
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

(11)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(12)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(13)

Série Ouro
Alvorada (RS)

(14)

Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS)

(4)

Série Ouro
Caxias do Sul (RS)

Resultados

(5)

Série Ouro
Júlio de Castilhos (RS)

(1)

Série Ouro
São Borja (RS)

(Semifinal - Volta)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(Semifinal - Ida)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Volta)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Ida)

Série Ouro
Santa Maria (RS)

(13)

Série Ouro
Pelotas (RS)

(12)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(11)

Série Ouro
São Sepé (RS)

(7)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(10)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(8)

Série Ouro
Caxias do Sul (RS)

(6)

Série Ouro
Cachoeira do Sul (RS)

(5)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(4)

Série Ouro
Júlio de Castilhos (RS)

(3)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(2)

Série Ouro
Triunfo (RS)

(1)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(Final - Volta)

Copa RS
Santiago (RS)

(Final - Ida)

Copa RS
Carazinho (RS)

(Final - Volta)

Série Prata
Carazinho (RS)

(Final - Ida)

Série Prata
Santiago (RS)

(Semifinal - Volta)

Série Prata
Santiago (RS)

(Semifinal - Ida)

Série Prata
Triunfo (RS)

(6)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Santiago (RS)

(5)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Sananduva (RS)

(4)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Santiago (RS)

(3)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Lavras do Sul (RS)

(2)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Tupanciretã (RS)

(12)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Santiago (RS)

(14)

Série Prata
Alegrete (RS)

(13)

Série Prata
Lavras do Sul (RS)

(12)

Série Prata
Santiago (RS)

(11)

Série Prata
Vacaria (RS)

(10)

Série Prata
Santiago (RS)

(9)

Série Prata
São Sepé (RS)

(8)

Série Prata
Santiago (RS)

(7)

Série Prata
Santiago (RS)

(6)

Série Prata
São Gabriel (RS)

(5)

Série Prata
Santiago (RS)

(4)

Série Prata
Santiago (RS)

(3)

Série Prata
São Francisco de Assis (RS)

(2)

Série Prata
Itaqui (RS)

(1)

Série Prata
Santiago (RS)