Santa Cruz Futsal

Calendários

(5)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

Resultados

(3)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Sobradinho (RS)

(2)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(1)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Rio Pardo (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Volta)

Gauchão - Feminino
Rio Pardo (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Ida)

Gauchão - Feminino
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(13)

Gauchão - Série C
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(4)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(12)

Gauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Feminino
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(9)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Feminino
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

(10)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

(11)

Gauchão - Série C
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Feminino
Rio Pardo (RS)

(5)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Caxias do Sul (RS)

(3)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Venâncio Aires (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série C
Jaguarão (RS)

(7)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Guaporé (RS)

(6)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série C
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(8)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Feminino
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série C
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Feminino
Cachoeirinha (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Feminino
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série C
Chuí (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série C
Caçapava do Sul (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Feminino
Erechim (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(2)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série C
Rio Pardo (RS)

(1)

Gauchão – SUB-20
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(Semifinal - Volta)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Agudo (RS)

(Semifinal - Ida)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(6)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Restinga Seca (RS)

(5)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Agudo (RS)

(4)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(3)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(2)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Rio Pardo (RS)

(1)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série B
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série B
Caxias do Sul (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série B
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série B
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(7)

Gauchão - Série B
Nova Petrópolis (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série B
Guaíba (RS)

(Final 02)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série B
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série B
Vera Cruz (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série B
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(Final 01)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Agudo (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série B
Rio Pardo (RS)

(Semifinal 02)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(Semifinal 01)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Cachoeira do Sul (RS)

(6)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(4)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Rio Pardo (RS)

(3)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Vera Cruz (RS)

(1)

Taça Farroupilha – Centro
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(Quartas de final 02)

Copa RS
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(Quartas de final 01)

Copa RS
Tupanciretã (RS)

(16)

Gauchão - Série A
Lajeado (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série A
Espumoso (RS)

(14)

Gauchão - Série A
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série A
Rodeio Bonito (RS)

(7)

Gauchão - Série A
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(12)

Gauchão - Série A
Venâncio Aires (RS)

(11)

Gauchão - Série A
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série A
Itaqui (RS)

(15)

Gauchão - Série A
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série A
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(13)

Gauchão - Série A
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(17)

Gauchão - Série A
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série A
Canoas (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série A
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série A
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série A
Frederico Wespthalen (RS)