ASSERC

Calendários

(3)

Gauchão - Série B
Palmeira das Missões (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série B
Ibiraiaras (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(7)

Gauchão - Série B
Nova Petrópolis (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série B
Bom Princípio (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(11)

Gauchão - Série B
Campos Borges (RS)

(12)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(13)

Gauchão - Série B
Serafina Corrêa (RS)

(14)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(15)

Gauchão - Série B
Três Passos (RS)

(16)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(18)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

Resultados

(Oitavas de Finais - Volta)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(Oitavas de Finais - Ida)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(18)

Gauchão - Série B
Parobé (RS)

(17)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(14)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(13)

Gauchão - Série B
Entre-Ijuís (RS)

(12)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(11)

Gauchão - Série B
Vera Cruz (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série B
Palmeira das Missões (RS)

(7)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série B
Alvorada (RS)

(16)

Gauchão - Série B
Casca (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série B
Cerro Largo (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(Semifinal - Volta)

Gauchão - Série C
Agudo (RS)

(Semifinal - Ida)

Gauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Volta)

Gauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Ida)

Gauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)

(Oitavas de Finais - Volta)

Gauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)

(Oitavas de Finais - Ida)

Gauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)

(7)

Gauchão - Série C
Santa Vitória do Palmar (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)

(12)

Gauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)

(11)

Gauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série C
Caçapava do Sul (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série C
Pelotas (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
Candiota (RS)

(14)

Gauchão - Série C
Chuí (RS)

(6)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Guaíba (RS)

(4)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Bagé (RS)

(5)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Bagé (RS)

(3)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Gramado (RS)

(2)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Nova Petrópolis (RS)

(1)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Bagé (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série C
Triunfo (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)

(7)

Gauchão - Série C
Guaíba (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
Vera Cruz (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
Candiota (RS)