Tapejara Futsal

Calendários

(3)

Gauchão - Série B
São José do Inhacorá (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série B
Rio Pardo (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(7)

Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série B
Lajeado (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(11)

Gauchão - Série B
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(12)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(13)

Gauchão - Série B
Erechim (RS)

(14)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(15)

Gauchão - Série B
Parobé (RS)

(16)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(18)

Gauchão - Série B
Giruá (RS)

Resultados

(7)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Gentil (RS)

(6)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Tapejara (RS)

(5)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Ibiraiaras (RS)

(3)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Tapejara (RS)

(2)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Casca (RS)

(1)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Tapejara (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Volta)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Ida)

Gauchão - Série B
Agudo (RS)

(Oitavas de Finais - Volta)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(Oitavas de Finais - Ida)

Gauchão - Série B
São José do Inhacorá (RS)

(17)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(15)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(16)

Gauchão - Série B
Palmeira das Missões (RS)

(14)

Gauchão - Série B
Cerro Largo (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série B
Serafina Corrêa (RS)

(12)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(11)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série B
Entre-Ijuís (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série B
Parobé (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série B
Alvorada (RS)

(7)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(13)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série B
Vera Cruz (RS)

(6)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Tapejara (RS)

(5)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Marau (RS)

(4)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Tapejara (RS)

(3)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Gentil (RS)

(2)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Tapejara (RS)

(1)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Vacaria (RS)

(Semifinal - Volta)

Gauchão - Série B
Fontoura Xavier (RS)

(Semifinal - Ida)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Volta)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Ida)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(6)

Gauchão – Série B – 2ª Fase
Novo Barreiro (RS)

(5)

Gauchão – Série B – 2ª Fase
Tapejara (RS)

(4)

Gauchão – Série B – 2ª Fase
Serafina Corrêa (RS)

(3)

Gauchão – Série B – 2ª Fase
São José do Inhacorá (RS)

(2)

Gauchão – Série B – 2ª Fase
Tapejara (RS)

(1)

Gauchão – Série B – 2ª Fase
Tapejara (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série B
Fontoura Xavier (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(7)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série B
Serafina Corrêa (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série B
Ibiraiaras (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

(Semifinal 02)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Espumoso (RS)

(Semifinal 01)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Tapejara (RS)

(6)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Coxilha (RS)

(5)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Tapejara (RS)

(3)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Tapejara (RS)

(2)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Passo Fundo (RS)

(Final - Jogo 02)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(Final - Jogo 01)

Gauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS)

(Semifinal 02)

Gauchão - Série C
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)

(Semifinal 02)

Gauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS)

(6)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Tapejara (RS)

(5)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Palmitinho (RS)

(4)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Giruá (RS)

(3)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Tapejara (RS)

(2)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Tapejara (RS)

(1)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Erechim (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS)

(7)

Gauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
Chapada (RS)