Resultados
(13)
3 x 9Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x União Independente |
(12)
4 x 5Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x SER Triunfo |
(8)
20:00Série Ouro
Rio Grande (RS) Riograndense x Figueira |
(11)
3 x 2Série Ouro
Pelotas (RS) Paulista FC x Figueira |
(10)
7 x 2Série Ouro
Cachoeira do Sul (RS) São José x Figueira |
(9)
1 x 6Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x Yeesco/Sercesa |
(4)
4 x 2Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x ABF (RS) |
(2)
1 x 2Série Ouro
Júlio de Castilhos (RS) Figueira x UFSM Futsal |
(7)
4 x 3Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x Barcelona |
(6)
7 x 2Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS) BGF/AAPF x Figueira |
(3)
0 x 3Série Ouro
Caxias do Sul (RS) AVGF x Figueira |
(1)
8 x 1Série Ouro
Santiago (RS) SER Santiago x Figueira |
(Semifinal - Volta)
5 x 1Série Prata
Carazinho (RS) Sercesa x Figueira |
(Semifinal - Ida)
3 x 4Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x Sercesa |
(6)
6 x 7Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Santiago (RS) SER Santiago x Figueira |
(5)
9 x 7Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x SE Independente |
(4)
4 x 1Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x Sananduva |
(3)
2 x 2Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Sananduva (RS) Sananduva x Figueira |
(2)
5 x 9Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x SER Santiago |
(1)
3 x 3Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Lavras do Sul (RS) SE Independente x Figueira |
(12)
3 x 1Série Prata
Carazinho (RS) Sercesa x Figueira |
(11)
1 x 0Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x Black Show |
(10)
01 x 02Série Prata
Sananduva (RS) Sananduva x Figueira |
(9)
03 x 02Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x Bom Jesus |
(8)
03 x 03Série Prata
Triunfo (RS) SER Triunfo x Figueira |
(5)
05 x 01Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x Sercesa |
(4)
00 x 01Série Prata
Guaíba (RS) Black Show x Figueira |
(3)
06 x 06Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x Sananduva |
(2)
02 x 04Série Prata
Soledade (RS) Bom Jesus x Figueira |
(1)
03 x 03Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x SER Triunfo |
(Final - Jogo 02)
04 (03) x (02) 02Copa RS
Bento Gonçalves (RS) BGF x Figueira |
(Final - Jogo 01)
05 x 04Copa RS
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x BGF |
(Semifinal 02)
01 (01) x (03) 00Copa RS
Júlio de Castilhos (RS) Macléres x Figueira |
(Semifinal 01)
05 x 02Copa RS
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x Macléres |
(Quartas de final 02)
02 x 02Copa RS
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS) Santa Cruz Futsal x Figueira |
(Quartas de final 01)
09 x 03Copa RS
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x Santa Cruz Futsal |
(Quartas de final 02)
05 x 02Série Prata
Júlio de Castilhos (RS) Macléres x Figueira |
(Quartas de final 01)
03 x 04Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x Macléres |
(6)
07 x 07Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x Boa Parada |
(5)
04 x 03Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x Macléres |
(4)
03 x 03Série Prata
Sananduva (RS) Sananduva x Figueira |
(3)
00 x 01Série Prata
Cruz Alta (RS) Boa Parada x Figueira |
(2)
03 x 01Série Prata
Júlio de Castilhos (RS) Macléres x Figueira |
(1)
03 x 05Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS) Figueira x Sananduva |