Figueira

Calendários

(5)

Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS)

(7)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(8)

Série Ouro
Alvorada (RS)

(9)

Série Ouro
Caxias do Sul (RS)

(10)

Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS)

(11)

Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS)

(12)

Série Ouro
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

(14)

Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS)

(4)

Série Ouro
Júlio de Castilhos (RS)

Resultados

(3)

Série Ouro
São Borja (RS)

(2)

Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS)

(1)

Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS)

(13)

Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS)

(12)

Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS)

(8)

Série Ouro
Rio Grande (RS)

(11)

Série Ouro
Pelotas (RS)

(10)

Série Ouro
Cachoeira do Sul (RS)

(9)

Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS)

(4)

Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS)

(2)

Série Ouro
Júlio de Castilhos (RS)

(7)

Série Ouro
Tupanciretã (RS)

(6)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(3)

Série Ouro
Caxias do Sul (RS)

(1)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(Semifinal - Volta)

Série Prata
Carazinho (RS)

(Semifinal - Ida)

Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS)

(6)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Santiago (RS)

(5)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Tupanciretã (RS)

(4)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Tupanciretã (RS)

(3)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Sananduva (RS)

(2)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Tupanciretã (RS)

(1)

Série Prata - 2ª Fase
Lavras do Sul (RS)

(12)

Série Prata
Carazinho (RS)

(11)

Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS)

(10)

Série Prata
Sananduva (RS)

(9)

Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS)

(8)

Série Prata
Triunfo (RS)

(5)

Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS)

(4)

Série Prata
Guaíba (RS)

(3)

Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS)

(2)

Série Prata
Soledade (RS)

(1)

Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS)

(Final - Jogo 02)

Copa RS
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(Final - Jogo 01)

Copa RS
Tupanciretã (RS)

(Semifinal 02)

Copa RS
Júlio de Castilhos (RS)

(Semifinal 01)

Copa RS
Tupanciretã (RS)

(Quartas de final 02)

Copa RS
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)

(Quartas de final 01)

Copa RS
Tupanciretã (RS)

(Quartas de final 02)

Série Prata
Júlio de Castilhos (RS)

(Quartas de final 01)

Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS)

(6)

Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS)

(5)

Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS)

(4)

Série Prata
Sananduva (RS)

(3)

Série Prata
Cruz Alta (RS)

(2)

Série Prata
Júlio de Castilhos (RS)

(1)

Série Prata
Tupanciretã (RS)