BGF/AAPF

Calendários

(2)

Gauchão - Série C
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
Fontoura Xavier (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série C
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
Veranópolis (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série C
Sobradinho (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série C
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(7)

Gauchão - Série C
Gravataí (RS)

Resultados

(Semifinal - Volta)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(Semifinal - Ida)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Volta)

Série Ouro
São Lourenço do Sul (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Ida)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(13)

Série Ouro
Rio Grande (RS)

(12)

Série Ouro
Santiago (RS)

(11)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(5)

Série Ouro
Santa Maria (RS)

(9)

Série Ouro
Pelotas (RS)

(8)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(7)

Série Ouro
São Lourenço do Sul (RS)

(10)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(6)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(4)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(2)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(3)

Série Ouro
Carazinho (RS)

(Final - Volta)

Série Ouro
São Lourenço do Sul (RS)

(Final - Ida)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(Semifinal - Volta)

Série Ouro
Santa Maria (RS)

(Semifinal - Ida)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Volta)

Série Ouro
Júlio de Castilhos (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Ida)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(11)

Série Ouro
Caxias do Sul (RS)

(9)

Série Ouro
Rio Grande (RS)

(10)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(7)

Série Ouro
São Sepé (RS)

(6)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(5)

Série Ouro
São Lourenço do Sul (RS)

(4)

Série Ouro
Pelotas (RS)

(3)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(1)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(Final - Jogo 02)

Copa RS
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(Final - Jogo 01)

Copa RS
Tupanciretã (RS)

(Final - Jogo 02)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(Final - Jogo 01)

Série Ouro
Pelotas (RS)

(Semifinal 02)

Copa RS
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(Semifinal 01)

Copa RS
Canoas (RS)

(Semifinal 02)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(Semifinal 01)

Série Ouro
Santa Maria (RS)

(Quartas de final 02)

Copa RS
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(Quartas de final 02)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(Quartas de final 01)

Série Ouro
Santa Maria (RS)

(Quartas de final 01)

Copa RS
Alvorada (RS)

(9)

Série Ouro
Cachoeira do Sul (RS)

(7)

Série Ouro
Pelotas (RS)

(6)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(5)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(4)

Série Ouro
Rio Grande (RS)

(3)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(2)

Série Ouro
Santa Maria (RS)

(1)

Série Ouro
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(3)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Bento Gonçalves (RS)

(1)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Vacaria (RS)