Soberano

Calendários

(2)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série B
Três Passos (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série B
Serafina Corrêa (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

(7)

Gauchão - Série B
Campos Borges (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

(11)

Gauchão - Série B
Bom Princípio (RS)

(12)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

(13)

Gauchão - Série B
Nova Petrópolis (RS)

(14)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

(15)

Gauchão - Série B
Ibiraiaras (RS)

(16)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

(17)

Gauchão - Série B
Palmeira das Missões (RS)

(18)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

Resultados

(Semifinal - Volta)

Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Sarandi (RS)

(Semifinal - Ida)

Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Palmeira das Missões (RS)

(6)

Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Frederico Wespthalen (RS)

(5)

Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Novo Barreiro (RS)

(1)

Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Sarandi (RS)

(4)

Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Sarandi (RS)

(3)

Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Três Passos (RS)

(2)

Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Sarandi (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Volta)

Gauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Ida)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(14)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(13)

Gauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)

(12)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(11)

Gauchão - Série C
David Canabarro (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série C
Passo Fundo (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
Não-Me-Toque (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)

(Semifinal - Volta)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Passo Fundo (RS)

(Semifinal - Ida)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Sarandi (RS)

(6)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Sarandi (RS)

(5)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Sarandi (RS)

(4)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Carazinho (RS)

(3)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Sarandi (RS)

(2)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Espumoso (RS)

(1)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Passo Fundo (RS)

(Final - Volta)

Taça Laçador
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)

(Final - Ida)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(Final - Ida)

Taça Laçador
Sarandi (RS)

(Semifinal - Volta)

Taça Laçador
Sarandi (RS)

(Semifinal - Ida)

Taça Laçador
Coxilha (RS)

(6)

Taça Laçador
Sarandi (RS)

(5)

Taça Laçador
Vera Cruz (RS)

(4)

Taça Laçador
Sarandi (RS)

(3)

Taça Laçador
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)

(3)

São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)

(2)

Taça Laçador
Sarandi (RS)

(1)

Taça Laçador
Coxilha (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série B
Serafina Corrêa (RS)

(7)

Gauchão - Série B
Ibiraiaras (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série B
Fontoura Xavier (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

(7)

Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Sarandi (RS)

(6)

Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Rodeio Bonito (RS)

(5)

Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Sarandi (RS)

(4)

Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Seberi (RS)

(3)

Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Sarandi (RS)

(2)

Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Frederico Wespthalen (RS)

(Final - Jogo 02)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(Final - Jogo 01)

Gauchão - Série C
Guaíba (RS)

(Final - Jogo 02)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(Final - Jogo 01)

Gauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS)

(Semifinal 02)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(Semifinal 01)

Gauchão - Série C
Giruá (RS)

(6)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Sarandi (RS)

(5)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Miraguaí (RS)

(4)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Sarandi (RS)

(3)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)

(2)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Sarandi (RS)

(1)

Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Carazinho (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série C
Chapada (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)