Calendários
(2)
19:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Esporte Futuro (PR) |
(3)
14:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Belo Horizonte (MG) N/D Minas (MG) x Cascavel (PR) |
(4)
19:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Marreco (PR) |
(5)
14:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Venâncio Aires (RS) N/D Assoeva (RS) x Cascavel (PR) |
(6)
19:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Corinthians (SP) |
(7)
20:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Santo André (SP) N/D Santo André/Intelli (SP) x Cascavel (PR) |
(8)
19:30Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Jaraguá (SC) |
(9)
18:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Uberlândia (MG) N/D Praia Clube (MG) x Cascavel (PR) |
(10)
19:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Joinville (SC) |
(11)
11:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Brasília (DF) N/D Brasília (DF) x Cascavel (PR) |
(12)
19:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Taubaté (SP) |
(13)
20:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Umuarama (PR) N/D Umuarama (PR) x Cascavel (PR) |
(14)
19:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Foz Cataratas (PR) |
(15)
14:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Campo Mourão (PR) N/D Campo Mourão (PR) x Cascavel (PR) |
(16)
19:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Pato (PR) |
(17)
19:30Liga Nacional de Futsal
Joaçaba (SC) N/D Joaçaba (SC) x Cascavel (PR) |
(18)
19:30Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Atlântico (RS) |
(19)
19:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
São José dos Campos (SP) N/D São José (SP) x Cascavel (PR) |
(20)
20:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Sorocaba (SP) N/D Magnus (SP) x Cascavel (PR) |
(21)
19:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x ACBF (RS) |
(22)
19:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
São Lourenço do Oeste (SC) N/D São Lourenço (SC) x Cascavel (PR) |
(23)
19:00Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Blumenau (SC) |
Resultados
(1)
2 x 2Liga Nacional de Futsal
Tubarão (SC) N/D Tubarão (SC) x Cascavel (PR) |
(Semifinal - Volta)
6 x 1Liga Nacional de Futsal
Erechim (RS) N/D Atlântico (RS) x Cascavel (PR) |
(Semifinal - Ida)
7 x 10Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Atlântico (RS) |
(Quartas de Finais - Volta)
4 (2) x (0) 0Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Assoeva (RS) |
(Quartas de Finais - Ida)
5 x 4Liga Nacional de Futsal
Venâncio Aires (RS) N/D Assoeva (RS) x Cascavel (PR) |
(Oitavas de Finais - Volta)
2 (1) x (0) 4Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Pato (PR) |
(Oitavas de Finais - Ida)
2 x 4Liga Nacional de Futsal
Pato Branco (PR) N/D Pato (PR) x Cascavel (PR) |
(23)
2 x 6Liga Nacional de Futsal
Blumenau (SC) N/D Blumenau (SC) x Cascavel (PR) |
(22)
4 x 1Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x São Lourenço (SC) |
(21)
6 x 3Liga Nacional de Futsal
Carlos Barbosa (RS) N/D ACBF (RS) x Cascavel (PR) |
(20)
3 x 3Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Magnus (SP) |
(19)
4 x 2Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x São José (SP) |
(18)
3 x 3Liga Nacional de Futsal
Erechim (RS) N/D Atlântico (RS) x Cascavel (PR) |
(17)
6 x 3Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Joaçaba (SC) |
(16)
3 x 5Liga Nacional de Futsal
Pato Branco (PR) N/D Pato (PR) x Cascavel (PR) |
(15)
3 x 1Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Campo Mourão (PR) |
(14)
3 x 3Liga Nacional de Futsal
Foz do Iguaçu (PR) N/D Foz Cataratas (PR) x Cascavel (PR) |
(13)
2 x 0Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Umuarama (PR) |
(12)
2 x 4Liga Nacional de Futsal
Mogi das Cruzes (SP) N/D Taubaté (SP) x Cascavel (PR) |
(11)
5 x 2Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Brasília (DF) |
(8)
4 x 3Liga Nacional de Futsal
Jaraguá do Sul (SC) N/D Jaraguá (SC) x Cascavel (PR) |
(10)
3 x 2Liga Nacional de Futsal
Joinville (SC) N/D Joinville (SC) x Cascavel (PR) |
(9)
1 x 0Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Praia Clube (MG) |
(Final)
3 x 1Libertadores de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Joinville (SC) |
(Semifinal)
3 x 2Libertadores de Futsal
Caracas (VEN) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Sportivo Bocca (EQU) |
(Quartas de Final)
4 x 0Libertadores de Futsal
Caracas (VEN) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Peñarol (URU) |
(3)
5 x 1Libertadores de Futsal
Caracas (VEN) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
(2)
2 x 2Libertadores de Futsal
Caracas (VEN) N/D Dep. Panta Walon (PER) x Cascavel (PR) |
(1)
3 x 1Libertadores de Futsal
Caracas (VEN) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Tigres (VEN) |
(7)
3 x 3Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Santo André/Intelli (SP) |
(6)
0 x 1Liga Nacional de Futsal
São Paulo (SP) N/D Corinthians (SP) x Cascavel (PR) |
(5)
3 x 0Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Assoeva (RS) |
(4)
2 x 2Liga Nacional de Futsal
Francisco Beltrão (PR) N/D Marreco (PR) x Cascavel (PR) |
(3)
2 x 2Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Minas (MG) |
(2)
4 x 3Liga Nacional de Futsal
Toledo (PR) N/D Esporte Futuro (PR) x Cascavel (PR) |
(1)
5 x 3Liga Nacional de Futsal
Cascavel (PR) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Tubarão (SC) |
(Semifinal - Volta)
2 x 2Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (BRA) x Atlântico (RS) |
(Semifinal - Ida)
1 x 0Liga Nacional de Futsal
Erechim (RS) N/D Atlântico (RS) x Cascavel (BRA) |
(Quartas de Finais - Volta)
4 x 2Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (BRA) x Pato (PR) |
(Quartas de Finais - Ida)
1 x 1Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Pato (PR) x Cascavel (BRA) |
(Final)
1 x 3Libertadores de Futsal
Argentina N/D Peñarol (URU) x Cascavel (BRA) |
(Semifinal)
2 x 1Libertadores de Futsal
Argentina N/D Cascavel (BRA) x San Lorenzo (ARG) |
(Quartas de Final)
5 x 0Libertadores de Futsal
Argentina N/D Cascavel (BRA) x Sportivo Bocca (EQU) |
(3)
2 x 1Libertadores de Futsal
Argentina N/D Cascavel (BRA) x Dep. Panta Walon (PER) |
(2)
1 x 2Libertadores de Futsal
Argentina N/D Peñarol (URU) x Cascavel (BRA) |
(1)
4 x 1Libertadores de Futsal
Argentina N/D Cascavel (BRA) x Boca Júniors (ARG) |
(Oitavas de Finais - Volta)
3 (1) x (0) 1Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Assoeva (RS) |
(Oitavas de Finais - Ida)
4 x 2Liga Nacional de Futsal
Venâncio Aires (RS) N/D Assoeva (RS) x Cascavel (PR) |
(21)
3 x 0Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Taubaté (SP) x Cascavel (PR) |
(20)
01 x 01Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x ACBF (RS) |
(19)
02 x 01Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Magnus (SP) |
(18)
02 x 01Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Joaçaba (SC) x Cascavel (PR) |
(17)
02 x 00Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Foz Cataratas (PR) |
(16)
01 x 01Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Joinville (SC) x Cascavel (PR) |
(15)
03 x 02Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Campo Mourão (PR) |
(14)
01 x 03Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Marechal (PR) x Cascavel (PR) |
(13)
03 x 00Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Tubarão (SC) |
(12)
02 x 04Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D São José (SP) x Cascavel (PR) |
(11)
02 x 00Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Santo André/Intelli (SP) |
(10)
04 x 03Liga Nacional de Futsal
Erechim (RS) N/D Atlântico (RS) x Cascavel (PR) |
(9)
05 x 03Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Minas (MG) |
(8)
00 x 00Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Corinthians (SP) x Cascavel (PR) |
(7)
06 x 01Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Praia Clube (MG) |
(6)
00 x 02Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Pato (PR) x Cascavel (PR) |
(5)
05 x 00Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Blumenau (SC) |
(4)
04 x 03Liga Nacional de Futsal
Venâncio Aires (RS) N/D Assoeva (RS) x Cascavel (PR) |
(3)
04 x 05Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Jaraguá (SC) |
(2)
00 x 04Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Umuarama (PR) x Cascavel (PR) |
(1)
01 x 00Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Marreco (PR) |
(Final - Jogo 02)
06 x 00Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Magnus (SP) |
(Final - Jogo 01)
01 x 03Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Magnus (SP) x Cascavel (PR) |
(Semifinal 02)
04 (00) x (01) 01Liga Nacional de Futsal
Carlos Barbosa (RS) N/D ACBF (RS) x Cascavel (PR) |
(Semifinal 01)
04 x 02Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x ACBF (RS) |
(Quartas de final 02)
05 x 03Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Joaçaba (SC) |
(Quartas de final 01)
02 x 02Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Joaçaba (SC) x Cascavel (PR) |
(Oitavas de final 02)
06 x 01Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Tubarão (SC) |
(Oitavas de final 01)
03 x 03Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Tubarão (SC) x Cascavel (PR) |
(14)
00 x 03Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Juventude AG (MS) x Cascavel (PR) |
(Semifinal)
04 x 01Taça Brasil
N/D Magnus (SP) x Cascavel (PR) |
(4)
06 x 04Taça Brasil
Dourados (MS) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Abilio Nery (AM) |
(3)
03 x 03Taça Brasil
Dourados (MS) N/D Cascavel (PR) x Joinville (SC) |
(2)
02 x 06Taça Brasil
Dourados (MS) N/D ARUC (DF) x Cascavel (PR) |
(1)
02 x 06Taça Brasil
Dourados (MS) N/D Juventude AG (MS) x Cascavel (PR) |
(11)
04 x 01Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Assoeva (RS) |
(1)
04 x 01Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Juventude AG (MS) |
(10)
02 x 02Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x ACBF (RS) |
(6)
2 x 1Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Joinville (SC) |
(13)
03 x 01Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Marreco (PR) |
(12)
03 x 01Liga Nacional de Futsal
Erechim (RS) N/D Atlântico (RS) x Cascavel (PR) |
(8)
03 x 02Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Blumenau (SC) |
(7)
01 x 02Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Blumenau (SC) x Cascavel (PR) |
(9)
03 x 05Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Joinville (SC) x Cascavel (PR) |
(5)
03 x 03Liga Nacional de Futsal
Carlos Barbosa (RS) N/D ACBF (RS) x Cascavel (PR) |
(3)
02 x 03Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Cascavel (PR) x Atlântico (RS) |
(4)
00 x 01Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Assoeva (RS) x Cascavel (PR) |
(2)
02 x 05Liga Nacional de Futsal
N/D Marreco (PR) x Cascavel (PR) |