Conferência Oeste
Gauchão – Série C – Grupo A
Pos | Clube | Pts | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giruá Futsal | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 21 | 34 |
2 | AGSL | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 16 | 24 |
3 | CFM | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 42 | 41 | 1 |
4 | Palmitinhense | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 39 | -14 |
5 | SI Cruz Alta | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 52 | -30 |
6 | Villa Romana | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 36 | -15 |
OBS. O time do Vila Romana sofre uma punição, com a perda de 03 pontos.
Gauchão – Série C – Grupo B
Pos | Clube | Pts | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soberano | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 25 | 16 |
2 | Tapejara Futsal | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 13 | 24 |
3 | AEEF | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 35 | -9 |
4 | Fundescar | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 36 | -8 |
5 | Jaqtáqvá | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 38 | -23 |
Conferência Leste
Gauchão – Série C – Grupo C
Pos | Clube | Pts | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANPF | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 20 | 11 |
2 | SJ Nova Geração | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 27 | 2 |
3 | River Futsal | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 28 | 1 |
4 | SER Gramado | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 29 | 31 | -2 |
5 | União Parobé | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 38 | -12 |
Gauchão – Série C – Grupo D
Pos | Clube | Pts | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AEV Verona | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 20 | 12 |
2 | Peñarol Guaíba | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 12 |
3 | ASSERC | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 2 |
4 | SER Triunfo | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
5 | NFC | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
Jogos
Gauchão – Série C
06 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Parobé (RS)
União Parobé x SER Gramado |
06 - 06EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)
Soberano x Fundescar |
03 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x AGSL |
04 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Nova Petrópolis (RS)
ANPF x River Futsal |
02 - 08EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Miraguaí (RS)
CFM x Giruá Futsal |
05 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Triunfo (RS)
SER Triunfo x Peñarol Guaíba |
00 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Candiota (RS)
NFC x ASSERC |
05 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Chapada (RS)
Jaqtáqvá x Tapejara Futsal |
02 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Santa Rosa (RS)
Villa Romana x SI Cruz Alta |
01 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)
ASSERC x SER Triunfo |
05 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)
SER Gramado x SJ Nova Geração |
06 - 07EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Fundescar x AEEF |
08 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Miraguaí (RS)
CFM x Villa Romana |
04 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caxias do Sul (RS)
River Futsal x União Parobé |
04 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Giruá (RS)
Giruá Futsal x Palmitinhense |
04 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Guaíba (RS)
Peñarol Guaíba x AEV Verona |
05 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS)
Tapejara Futsal x Soberano |
07 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)
AGSL x SI Cruz Alta |
05 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Parobé (RS)
União Parobé x ANPF |
00 - 09EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Cruz Alta (RS)
SI Cruz Alta x Giruá Futsal |
06 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Vera Cruz (RS)
AEV Verona x ASSERC |
01 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x Tapejara Futsal |
02 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x CFM |
07 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)
Soberano x Jaqtáqvá |
03 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)
AGSL x Villa Romana |
02 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Triunfo (RS)
SER Triunfo x NFC |
03 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São José dos Ausentes (RS)
SJ Nova Geração x River Futsal |
08 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caxias do Sul (RS)
River Futsal x SER Gramado |
06 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Nova Petrópolis (RS)
ANPF x SJ Nova Geração |
06 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS)
Tapejara Futsal x Fundescar |
03 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Candiota (RS)
NFC x AEV Verona |
02 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Giruá (RS)
Giruá Futsal x AGSL |
07 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Miraguaí (RS)
CFM x SI Cruz Alta |
01 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Chapada (RS)
Jaqtáqvá x AEEF |
03 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Santa Rosa (RS)
Villa Romana x Palmitinhense |
02 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Santa Rosa (RS)
Villa Romana x Giruá Futsal |
04 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São José dos Ausentes (RS)
SJ Nova Geração x União Parobé |
01 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)
SER Gramado x ANPF |
07 - 09EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x Soberano |
02 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Vera Cruz (RS)
AEV Verona x SER Triunfo |
04 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x SI Cruz Alta |
06 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)
AGSL x CFM |
04 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Fundescar x Jaqtáqvá |
05 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Guaíba (RS)
Peñarol Guaíba x NFC |
02 - 07EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Parobé (RS)
União Parobé x SJ Nova Geração |
03 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Nova Petrópolis (RS)
ANPF x SER Gramado |
01 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Miraguaí (RS)
CFM x AGSL |
02 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Chapada (RS)
Jaqtáqvá x Fundescar |
06 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Cruz Alta (RS)
SI Cruz Alta x Palmitinhense |
01 - 06EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Triunfo (RS)
SER Triunfo x AEV Verona |
06 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)
Soberano x AEEF |
00 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Candiota (RS)
NFC x Peñarol Guaíba |
06 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Giruá (RS)
Giruá Futsal x Villa Romana |
04 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)
ASSERC x Peñarol Guaíba |
05 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)
SER Gramado x River Futsal |
04 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Guaíba (RS)
Peñarol Guaíba x ASSERC |
02 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Fundescar x Tapejara Futsal |
03 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x Villa Romana |
01 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x Jaqtáqvá |
02 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São José dos Ausentes (RS)
SJ Nova Geração x ANPF |
01 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)
AGSL x Giruá Futsal |
05 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Vera Cruz (RS)
AEV Verona x NFC |
01 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Cruz Alta (RS)
SI Cruz Alta x CFM |
06 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS)
Tapejara Futsal x AEEF |
02 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)
ASSERC x AEV Verona |
11 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Giruá (RS)
Giruá Futsal x SI Cruz Alta |
05 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)
AGSL x Villa Romana |
03 - 06EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caxias do Sul (RS)
River Futsal x SJ Nova Geração |
09 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Miraguaí (RS)
CFM x Palmitinhense |
01 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Chapada (RS)
Jaqtáqvá x Soberano |
04 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Nova Petrópolis (RS)
ANPF x União Parobé |
01 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Candiota (RS)
NFC x SER Triunfo |
03 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São José dos Ausentes (RS)
SJ Nova Geração x SER Gramado |
02 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Santa Rosa (RS)
Villa Romana x CFM |
03 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Cruz Alta (RS)
SI Cruz Alta x AGSL |
04 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x Fundescar |
02 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Vera Cruz (RS)
AEV Verona x Peñarol Guaíba |
02 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Triunfo (RS)
SER Triunfo x ASSERC |
07 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x Giruá Futsal |
03 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)
Soberano x Tapejara Futsal |
02 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Parobé (RS)
União Parobé x River Futsal |
06 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)
SER Gramado x União Parobé |
01 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caxias do Sul (RS)
River Futsal x ANPF |
01 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)
AGSL x Palmitinhense |
04 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)
ASSERC x NFC |
02 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Fundescar x Soberano |
06 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Giruá (RS)
Giruá Futsal x CFM |
04 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Guaíba (RS)
Peñarol Guaíba x SER Triunfo |
11 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS)
Tapejara Futsal x Jaqtáqvá |
18:00Gauchão - Série C
Cruz Alta (RS)
SI Cruz Alta x Villa Romana |
07 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caxias do Sul (RS)
River Futsal x ANPF |
01 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Nova Petrópolis (RS)
ANPF x River Futsal |
01 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS)
Tapejara Futsal x AGSL |
02 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Giruá (RS)
Giruá Futsal x Soberano |
04 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Triunfo (RS)
SER Triunfo x Peñarol Guaíba |
02 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)
Soberano x Giruá Futsal |
00 (01) - (02) 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)
AGSL x Tapejara Futsal |
04 (03) - (01) 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Guaíba (RS)
Peñarol Guaíba x SER Triunfo |
05 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS)
Tapejara Futsal x Soberano |
04 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caxias do Sul (RS)
River Futsal x Peñarol Guaíba |
07 (03) - (01) 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)
Soberano x Tapejara Futsal |
04 (03) - (02) 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Guaíba (RS)
Peñarol Guaíba x River Futsal |
03 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Guaíba (RS)
Peñarol Guaíba x Soberano |
03 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)
Soberano x Peñarol Guaíba |
04 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Pinheiro x CMD Catuípe |
04 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)
SER Gramado x SJ Nova Geração |
04 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Cerro Largo (RS)
Cerro Largo x ASAF |
02 - 07EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Candiota (RS)
NFC x SVCF Futsal |
02 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Parobé (RS)
União Parobé x AAGF |
06 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Arvorezinha (RS)
ECA x Boca Juniors |
00 - 09EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São Pedro do Butiá (RS)
Atlético x AEF |
02 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)
Cruzeiro x ACF |
03 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Chuí (RS)
AACF Futsal x ASSERC |
02 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gravataí (RS)
AGEC x Rabelo FC |
01 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Catuípe (RS)
CMD Catuípe x AMF - Maçambará |
05 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x Palmitinhense |
02 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caçapava do Sul (RS)
ACF x BRF |
05 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Agudo (RS)
AAGF x Nova Hartz Futsal |
03 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Coxilha (RS)
Boca Juniors x AEEF |
03 - 08EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São José dos Ausentes (RS)
SJ Nova Geração x União Parobé |
00 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)
Cometa x ECA |
03 - 08EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Santa Vitória do Palmar (RS)
SVCF Futsal x Cruzeiro |
06 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x Lokomotiv |
05 - 06EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Maçambará (RS)
AMF - Maçambará x Cerro Largo |
00 - 09EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Candiota (RS)
NFC x AACF Futsal |
02 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Alvorada (RS)
Rabelo FC x SER Gramado |
07 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x Atlético |
12 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Entre-Ijuís (RS)
AEF x Pinheiro |
04 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)
SER Gramado x AGEC |
03 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Nova Hartz (RS)
Nova Hartz Futsal x SJ Nova Geração |
05 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x Cometa |
08 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Pelotas (RS)
BRF x SVCF Futsal |
07 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmeira das Missões (RS)
Lokomotiv x Boca Juniors |
00 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Candiota (RS)
NFC x ASSERC |
06 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Arvorezinha (RS)
ECA x ATLEC |
00 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São Pedro do Butiá (RS)
Atlético x AMF - Maçambará |
00 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Chuí (RS)
AACF Futsal x Cruzeiro |
10 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Cerro Largo (RS)
Cerro Largo x CMD Catuípe |
03 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Parobé (RS)
União Parobé x Rabelo FC |
01 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Coxilha (RS)
Boca Juniors x Palmitinhense |
02 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)
ASSERC x Cruzeiro |
07 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x AEEF |
01 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gravataí (RS)
AGEC x União Parobé |
05 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Maçambará (RS)
AMF - Maçambará x Pinheiro |
09 - 01Gauchão - Série C
Pelotas (RS)
BRF x AACF Futsal |
04 - 06EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Catuípe (RS)
CMD Catuípe x Atlético |
01 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São José dos Ausentes (RS)
SJ Nova Geração x AAGF |
01 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x AEF |
04 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)
Cometa x Lokomotiv |
03 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Parobé (RS)
União Parobé x SER Gramado |
02 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Nova Hartz (RS)
Nova Hartz Futsal x AGEC |
03 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Pelotas (RS)
BRF x ASSERC |
10 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Entre-Ijuís (RS)
AEF x AMF - Maçambará |
04 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmeira das Missões (RS)
Lokomotiv x ATLEC |
04 - 08EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x Cometa |
04 - 08EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x ECA |
03 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Agudo (RS)
AAGF x Rabelo FC |
07 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)
Cruzeiro x NFC |
03 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Chuí (RS)
AACF Futsal x ACF |
02 - 11EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São Pedro do Butiá (RS)
Atlético x Cerro Largo |
05 - 06EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Santa Vitória do Palmar (RS)
SVCF Futsal x ACF |
04 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Alvorada (RS)
Rabelo FC x Nova Hartz Futsal |
03 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x Cometa |
05 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)
ASSERC x ACF |
03 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Pinheiro x ASAF |
03 - 07EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Maçambará (RS)
AMF - Maçambará x ASAF |
04 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Chuí (RS)
AACF Futsal x SVCF Futsal |
06 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x Palmitinhense |
11 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Entre-Ijuís (RS)
AEF x CMD Catuípe |
00 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Alvorada (RS)
Rabelo FC x SJ Nova Geração |
03 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Arvorezinha (RS)
ECA x Lokomotiv |
05 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)
Cometa x Boca Juniors |
08 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Cerro Largo (RS)
Cerro Largo x Pinheiro |
01 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gravataí (RS)
AGEC x AAGF |
03 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)
SER Gramado x Nova Hartz Futsal |
03 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São José dos Ausentes (RS)
SJ Nova Geração x AGEC |
06 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Agudo (RS)
AAGF x SER Gramado |
01 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x ECA |
03 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmeira das Missões (RS)
Lokomotiv x AEEF |
04 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Nova Hartz (RS)
Nova Hartz Futsal x União Parobé |
03 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x CMD Catuípe |
06 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Entre-Ijuís (RS)
AEF x Cerro Largo |
03 - 06EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Coxilha (RS)
Boca Juniors x ATLEC |
03 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Pinheiro x Atlético |
05 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Pelotas (RS)
BRF x Cruzeiro |
05 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Parobé (RS)
União Parobé x Nova Hartz Futsal |
04 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x Boca Juniors |
02 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gravataí (RS)
AGEC x SJ Nova Geração |
03 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Catuípe (RS)
CMD Catuípe x ASAF |
04 - 07EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Candiota (RS)
NFC x ACF |
02 - 12EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São Pedro do Butiá (RS)
Atlético x Pinheiro |
04 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x Lokomotiv |
01 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)
ASSERC x SVCF Futsal |
08 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Arvorezinha (RS)
ECA x Palmitinhense |
04 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Cerro Largo (RS)
Cerro Largo x AEF |
08 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caçapava do Sul (RS)
ACF x NFC |
00 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Catuípe (RS)
CMD Catuípe x AEF |
05 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Nova Hartz (RS)
Nova Hartz Futsal x SER Gramado |
06 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Coxilha (RS)
Boca Juniors x Cometa |
02 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São José dos Ausentes (RS)
SJ Nova Geração x Rabelo FC |
04 - 07EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x ATLEC |
06 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caçapava do Sul (RS)
ACF x ASSERC |
05 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmeira das Missões (RS)
Lokomotiv x ECA |
01 - 12EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Pinheiro x Cerro Largo |
01 - 00Gauchão - Série C
Pelotas (RS)
BRF x NFC |
01 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x AMF - Maçambará |
04 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Santa Vitória do Palmar (RS)
SVCF Futsal x AACF Futsal |
09 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Agudo (RS)
AAGF x AGEC |
00 - 01Gauchão - Série C
Candiota (RS)
NFC x BRF |
04 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Catuípe (RS)
CMD Catuípe x Pinheiro |
00 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)
SER Gramado x União Parobé |
05 - 00EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Cerro Largo (RS)
Cerro Largo x Atlético |
05 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Arvorezinha (RS)
ECA x AEEF |
05 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caçapava do Sul (RS)
ACF x AACF Futsal |
00 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Candiota (RS)
NFC x Cruzeiro |
04 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)
ASSERC x BRF |
05 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gravataí (RS)
AGEC x Nova Hartz Futsal |
03 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Maçambará (RS)
AMF - Maçambará x AEF |
02 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x Lokomotiv |
03 - 10EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Alvorada (RS)
Rabelo FC x AAGF |
01 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São Gabriel (RS)
Cruzeiro x BRF |
05 - 03EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Parobé (RS)
União Parobé x AGEC |
05 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Agudo (RS)
AAGF x SJ Nova Geração |
06 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x Boca Juniors |
05 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Nova Hartz (RS)
Nova Hartz Futsal x Rabelo FC |
04 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Pinheiro x AMF - Maçambará |
03 - 02EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmeira das Missões (RS)
Lokomotiv x Cometa |
07 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São Pedro do Butiá (RS)
Atlético x CMD Catuípe |
06 - 04EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Entre-Ijuís (RS)
AEF x ASAF |
04 - 01EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)
Cruzeiro x ASSERC |
04 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x ATLEC |
05 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caçapava do Sul (RS)
ACF x SVCF Futsal |
06 - 062nd Extra HalfGauchão - Série C
Chuí (RS)
AACF Futsal x BRF |
03 - 05EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)
SER Gramado x AAGF |
6 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São José dos Ausentes (RS)
SJ Nova Geração x Nova Hartz Futsal |
8 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Maçambará (RS)
AMF - Maçambará x Atlético |
1 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)
Cometa x AEEF |
4 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x ECA |
1 - 0Gauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)
ASSERC x NFC |
4 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x Pinheiro |
5 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Coxilha (RS)
Boca Juniors x Lokomotiv |
1 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Alvorada (RS)
Rabelo FC x União Parobé |
5 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Chuí (RS)
Cruzeiro x AACF Futsal |
2 - 8EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gravataí (RS)
AGEC x SER Gramado |
2 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Catuípe (RS)
CMD Catuípe x Cerro Largo |
5 - 6EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Santa Vitória do Palmar (RS)
SVCF Futsal x BRF |
1 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)
Cometa x Palmitinhense |
2 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Pinheiro x AEF |
6 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Parobé (RS)
União Parobé x SJ Nova Geração |
0 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Nova Hartz (RS)
Nova Hartz Futsal x AAGF |
1 - 0Gauchão - Série C
Chuí (RS)
AACF Futsal x NFC |
7 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x Boca Juniors |
2 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São Pedro do Butiá (RS)
Atlético x ASAF |
4 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)
SER Gramado x Rabelo FC |
8 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Arvorezinha (RS)
ECA x Cometa |
1 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Pelotas (RS)
BRF x ACF |
5 - 0EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Cerro Largo (RS)
Cerro Largo x AMF - Maçambará |
2 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)
Cruzeiro x SVCF Futsal |
1 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmeira das Missões (RS)
Lokomotiv x Palmitinhense |
1 - 0Gauchão - Série C
Santa Vitória do Palmar (RS)
SVCF Futsal x NFC |
2 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São José dos Ausentes (RS)
SJ Nova Geração x SER Gramado |
3 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)
ASSERC x AACF Futsal |
3 - 0EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Entre-Ijuís (RS)
AEF x Atlético |
3 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x AEEF |
2 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)
Cometa x ATLEC |
1 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caçapava do Sul (RS)
ACF x Cruzeiro |
0 - 1Gauchão - Série C
Alvorada (RS)
Rabelo FC x AGEC |
2 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Maçambará (RS)
AMF - Maçambará x CMD Catuípe |
4 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x Cerro Largo |
3 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Coxilha (RS)
Boca Juniors x ECA |
3 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Agudo (RS)
AAGF x União Parobé |
4 - 6EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Santa Vitória do Palmar (RS)
SVCF Futsal x ASSERC |
1 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)
Cometa x ASAF |
4 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Pelotas (RS)
BRF x União Parobé |
2 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)
SER Gramado x ASSERC |
3 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Pinheiro x AEEF |
1 - 6EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gravataí (RS)
AGEC x ACF |
4 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Agudo (RS)
AAGF x Cruzeiro |
11 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x AMF - Maçambará |
2 - 7EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Catuípe (RS)
CMD Catuípe x Lokomotiv |
7 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Cerro Largo (RS)
Cerro Largo x ATLEC |
3 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Chuí (RS)
AACF Futsal x SJ Nova Geração |
5 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Entre-Ijuís (RS)
AEF x ECA |
2 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Santa Vitória do Palmar (RS)
SVCF Futsal x Nova Hartz Futsal |
6 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São José dos Ausentes (RS)
SJ Nova Geração x AACF Futsal |
4 (1) P 2 - P 4 (1) 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Maçambará (RS)
AMF - Maçambará x Palmitinhense |
3 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x Cometa |
3 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Entre-Ijuís (RS)
AEF x Cerro Largo |
4 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmeira das Missões (RS)
Lokomotiv x CMD Catuípe |
3 (1) - (0) 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x Pinheiro |
7 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caçapava do Sul (RS)
ACF x AGEC |
4 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)
ASSERC x SER Gramado |
1 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Paraíso do Sul (RS)
AAGF x BRF |
1 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x Cerro Largo |
2 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caçapava do Sul (RS)
ACF x União Parobé |
6 - 6EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)
ASSERC x Cruzeiro |
3 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmeira das Missões (RS)
Lokomotiv x ECA |
3 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Cerro Largo (RS)
Cerro Largo x AEEF |
5 (2) - (0) 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Nova Hartz (RS)
Nova Hartz Futsal x SVCF Futsal |
3 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
São José dos Ausentes (RS)
SJ Nova Geração x AAGF |
6 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x ATLEC |
3 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x AEF |
2 (1) P4 - P5 (1) 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)
Cruzeiro x ASSERC |
4 - 0EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Agudo (RS)
AAGF x SJ Nova Geração |
4 - 9EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Nova Hartz (RS)
Nova Hartz Futsal x BRF |
4 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Parobé (RS)
União Parobé x ACF |
2 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Entre-Ijuís (RS)
AEF x Palmitinhense |
7 (1) P 8 - P 9 (1) 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Arvorezinha (RS)
ECA x Lokomotiv |
3 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Pelotas (RS)
BRF x Nova Hartz Futsal |
8 (2) - (0) 0EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x ASAF |
2 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bagé (RS)
ASSERC x AAGF |
3 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x Cerro Largo |
6 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Parobé (RS)
União Parobé x BRF |
1 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmeira das Missões (RS)
Lokomotiv x AEF |
4 (2) - (0) 0EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Pelotas (RS)
BRF x União Parobé |
5 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Agudo (RS)
AAGF x ASSERC |
5 - 0EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Cerro Largo (RS)
Cerro Largo x ATLEC |
3 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Entre-Ijuís (RS)
AEF x Lokomotiv |
20:00Gauchão - Série C
Pelotas (RS)
BRF x AAGF |
20:00Gauchão - Série C
Cerro Largo (RS)
Cerro Largo x AEF |
20:00Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)
Soberano x AGSL |
5 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Agudo (RS)
AAGF x BRF |
6 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Entre-Ijuís (RS)
AEF x Cerro Largo |
1 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Pelotas (RS)
BRF x Cerro Largo |
2 - 6EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Entre-Ijuís (RS)
AEF x AAGF |
1 - 0EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Agudo (RS)
AAGF x AEF |
3 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Cerro Largo (RS)
Cerro Largo x BRF |
0 - 1Gauchão - Série C
Passo Fundo (RS)
Boca Juniors x AEEF |
5 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Não-Me-Toque (RS)
Russo Preto x Pinheiro |
4 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x Boca Juniors |
6 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x Soberano |
1 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três de Maio (RS)
TM Futsal x Palmitinhense |
8 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Maçambará (RS)
AMF - Maçambará x Real Itaqui |
7 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x CMD Catuípe |
0 - 6EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)
SER Gramado x ACEF |
6 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Passo Fundo (RS)
Boca Juniors x Russo Preto |
3 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rio Pardo (RS)
Nadas Branco x Santa Cruz Futsal |
2 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Itaqui (RS)
Real Itaqui x Rodeio Futsal |
6 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)
Soberano x AEEF |
3 - 8EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caçapava do Sul (RS)
ACF x Trianon |
6 - 0EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Jaguarão (RS)
Comando x AACF Futsal |
3 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Pinheiro x David Futsal |
2 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Catuípe (RS)
CMD Catuípe x AMF - Maçambará |
5 - 8EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Fontoura Xavier (RS)
FXF x ECA |
0 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x ATLEC |
2 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gravataí (RS)
AGEC x Nova Hartz Futsal |
1 - 0Gauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Pinheiro x Boca Juniors |
3 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Nova Hartz (RS)
Nova Hartz Futsal x ECA |
4 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Não-Me-Toque (RS)
Russo Preto x Soberano |
2 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)
SER Gramado x FXF |
5 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)
Rodeio Futsal x CMD Catuípe |
5 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bom Princípio (RS)
ACEF x AGEC |
3 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)
Santa Cruz Futsal x Trianon |
4 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x ASAF |
3 - 0EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x TM Futsal |
7 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Jaguarão (RS)
Comando x ACF |
5 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Maçambará (RS)
AMF - Maçambará x Palmitinhense |
1 - 6EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Chuí (RS)
AACF Futsal x Nadas Branco |
1 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
David Canabarro (RS)
David Futsal x Boca Juniors |
1 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Itaqui (RS)
Real Itaqui x Palmitinhense |
0 - 1Gauchão - Série C
Passo Fundo (RS)
Boca Juniors x David Futsal |
8 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três de Maio (RS)
TM Futsal x AMF - Maçambará |
6 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Passo Fundo (RS)
Boca Juniors x Pinheiro |
2 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)
Soberano x David Futsal |
5 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gravataí (RS)
AGEC x SER Gramado |
4 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rio Pardo (RS)
Nadas Branco x Comando |
2 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x Rodeio Futsal |
6 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caçapava do Sul (RS)
ACF x Santa Cruz Futsal |
5 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)
Trianon x AACF Futsal |
3 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x Russo Preto |
5 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Fontoura Xavier (RS)
FXF x Nova Hartz Futsal |
2 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Arvorezinha (RS)
ECA x ACEF |
0 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Catuípe (RS)
CMD Catuípe x Real Itaqui |
2 - 6EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)
SER Gramado x ECA |
3 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gravataí (RS)
AGEC x FXF |
5 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Não-Me-Toque (RS)
Russo Preto x AEEF |
1 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
David Canabarro (RS)
David Futsal x ASAF |
1 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Chuí (RS)
AACF Futsal x Santa Cruz Futsal |
6 - 6EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bom Princípio (RS)
ACEF x Nova Hartz Futsal |
2 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rio Pardo (RS)
Nadas Branco x ACF |
0 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Maçambará (RS)
AMF - Maçambará x ATLEC |
4 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Pinheiro x Soberano |
2 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)
Rodeio Futsal x TM Futsal |
2 - 2Gauchão - Série C
Nova Hartz (RS)
Nova Hartz Futsal x SER Gramado |
6 - 4Gauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x David Futsal |
14 - 0Gauchão - Série C
Caçapava do Sul (RS)
ACF x AACF Futsal |
1 - 3Gauchão - Série C
Fontoura Xavier (RS)
FXF x ACEF |
4 - 5Gauchão - Série C
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)
Santa Cruz Futsal x Comando |
5 - 1Gauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x Rodeio Futsal |
6 - 2Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)
Soberano x Boca Juniors |
7 - 2Gauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x Pinheiro |
2 - 3Gauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x CMD Catuípe |
11 - 1Gauchão - Série C
Arvorezinha (RS)
ECA x AGEC |
0 - 5Gauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)
Trianon x Nadas Branco |
4 - 6Gauchão - Série C
Três de Maio (RS)
TM Futsal x Real Itaqui |
2 - 5Gauchão - Série C
David Canabarro (RS)
David Futsal x Russo Preto |
4 - 5Gauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Pinheiro x AEEF |
4 - 2Gauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)
Rodeio Futsal x AMF - Maçambará |
1 - 6Gauchão - Série C
Itaqui (RS)
Real Itaqui x ATLEC |
0 - 1Gauchão - Série C
Passo Fundo (RS)
Boca Juniors x ASAF |
AdiadoGauchão - Série C
Jaguarão (RS)
Comando x Trianon |
1 - 1Gauchão - Série C
Catuípe (RS)
CMD Catuípe x TM Futsal |
7 - 2Gauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x Pinheiro |
2 - 3Gauchão - Série C
Maçambará (RS)
AMF - Maçambará x Rodeio Futsal |
4 - 2Gauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x Real Itaqui |
4 - 1Gauchão - Série C
Rio Pardo (RS)
Nadas Branco x AACF Futsal |
4 - 2Gauchão - Série C
Três de Maio (RS)
TM Futsal x CMD Catuípe |
6 - 0Gauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x Boca Juniors |
0 - 1Gauchão - Série C
Não-Me-Toque (RS)
Russo Preto x David Futsal |
5 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)
Santa Cruz Futsal x AACF Futsal |
3 - 0EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)
SER Gramado x Nova Hartz Futsal |
5 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Pinheiro x ASAF |
4 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Catuípe (RS)
CMD Catuípe x Palmitinhense |
0 - 1Gauchão - Série C
Passo Fundo (RS)
Boca Juniors x Soberano |
8 - 0EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Jaguarão (RS)
Comando x Santa Cruz Futsal |
0 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gravataí (RS)
AGEC x ECA |
7 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Itaqui (RS)
Real Itaqui x TM Futsal |
3 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)
Rodeio Futsal x ATLEC |
1 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
David Canabarro (RS)
David Futsal x AEEF |
7 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bom Princípio (RS)
ACEF x FXF |
4 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)
Soberano x Pinheiro |
6 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x AMF - Maçambará |
5 - 6EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três de Maio (RS)
TM Futsal x Rodeio Futsal |
2 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Fontoura Xavier (RS)
FXF x AGEC |
9 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Arvorezinha (RS)
ECA x SER Gramado |
4 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x David Futsal |
7 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x Real Itaqui |
8 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x Russo Preto |
1 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Nova Hartz (RS)
Nova Hartz Futsal x ACEF |
3 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caçapava do Sul (RS)
ACF x Nadas Branco |
4 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)
Trianon x Comando |
4 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)
Santa Cruz Futsal x ACF |
1 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
David Canabarro (RS)
David Futsal x Soberano |
5 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Maçambará (RS)
AMF - Maçambará x TM Futsal |
3 - 6EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Jaguarão (RS)
Comando x Nadas Branco |
4 - 6EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bom Princípio (RS)
ACEF x ECA |
2 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Nova Hartz (RS)
Nova Hartz Futsal x FXF |
2 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Não-Me-Toque (RS)
Russo Preto x ASAF |
5 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Itaqui (RS)
Real Itaqui x CMD Catuípe |
6 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)
Rodeio Futsal x Palmitinhense |
4 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Chuí (RS)
AACF Futsal x Trianon |
1 - 0EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gramado (RS)
SER Gramado x AGEC |
2 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Catuípe (RS)
CMD Catuípe x Rodeio Futsal |
6 - 6EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Caçapava do Sul (RS)
ACF x Comando |
2 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)
Soberano x Russo Preto |
4 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Arvorezinha (RS)
ECA x Nova Hartz Futsal |
3 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x AEEF |
4 - 6EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três de Maio (RS)
TM Futsal x ATLEC |
8 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)
Trianon x Santa Cruz Futsal |
9 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Fontoura Xavier (RS)
FXF x SER Gramado |
1 - 7EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Gravataí (RS)
AGEC x ACEF |
6 - 1EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x AMF - Maçambará |
6 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bom Princípio (RS)
ACEF x SER Gramado |
1 - 1Gauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)
Rodeio Futsal x Real Itaqui |
6 - 2Gauchão - Série C
Maçambará (RS)
AMF - Maçambará x CMD Catuípe |
7 - 3Gauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x Soberano |
0 - 4Gauchão - Série C
Chuí (RS)
AACF Futsal x ACF |
2 - 0Gauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x Palmitinhense |
2 - 0EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rio Pardo (RS)
Nadas Branco x Trianon |
1 - 0Gauchão - Série C
Não-Me-Toque (RS)
Russo Preto x Boca Juniors |
4 - 3Gauchão - Série C
David Canabarro (RS)
David Futsal x Pinheiro |
3 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS)
Pinheiro x Russo Preto |
4 - 8Gauchão - Série C
Catuípe (RS)
CMD Catuípe x ATLEC |
0 - 10Gauchão - Série C
Chuí (RS)
AACF Futsal x Comando |
4 - 3Gauchão - Série C
Arvorezinha (RS)
ECA x FXF |
2 - 3Gauchão - Série C
Nova Hartz (RS)
Nova Hartz Futsal x AGEC |
3 - 5Gauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x TM Futsal |
2 - 10Gauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)
Trianon x ACF |
6 - 2Gauchão - Série C
Itaqui (RS)
Real Itaqui x AMF - Maçambará |
4 - 7Gauchão - Série C
Santa Cruz do Sul (RS)
Santa Cruz Futsal x Nadas Branco |
3 - 2Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)
Soberano x ASAF |
1 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Não-Me-Toque (RS)
Russo Preto x ATLEC |
1 - 6Gauchão - Série C
Gravataí (RS)
AGEC x Nadas Branco |
5 - 3Gauchão - Série C
Fontoura Xavier (RS)
FXF x Comando |
9 - 5Gauchão - Série C
Itaqui (RS)
Real Itaqui x AEEF |
8 - 1Gauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)
Trianon x ECA |
3 - 3Gauchão - Série C
Caçapava do Sul (RS)
ACF x ACEF |
2 - 3Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS)
Soberano x Rodeio Futsal |
2 - 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Palmitinho (RS)
Palmitinhense x ASAF |
2 - 0EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x Russo Preto |
5 - 0Gauchão - Série C
Rio Pardo (RS)
Nadas Branco x AGEC |
4 (4) - (2) 3Gauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x Real Itaqui |
3 (1) P4 - P 3 (1) 2Gauchão - Série C
Jaguarão (RS)
Comando x FXF |
2 - 2Gauchão - Série C
Arvorezinha (RS)
ECA x Trianon |
3 - 1Gauchão - Série C
Bom Princípio (RS)
ACEF x ACF |
5 - 1Gauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x Palmitinhense |
2 - 4Gauchão - Série C
Jaguarão (RS)
Comando x ACEF |
1 - 4Gauchão - Série C
Canguçu (RS)
Trianon x Nadas Branco |
7 (0) P5 - P3 (0) 2EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)
Rodeio Futsal x Soberano |
6 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bom Princípio (RS)
ACEF x Comando |
7 - 4EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Rio Pardo (RS)
Nadas Branco x Trianon |
4 - 3Gauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS)
Rodeio Futsal x ATLEC |
1 - 7Gauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS)
AEEF x ASAF |
13 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x AEEF |
5 (1) - (0) 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x Rodeio Futsal |
4 - 5EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Bom Princípio (RS)
ACEF x Nadas Branco |
3 - 2Gauchão - Série C
Rio Pardo (RS)
Nadas Branco x ACEF |
5 - 3Gauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x ATLEC |
3 - 3EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Três Passos (RS)
ATLEC x ASAF |
5 - 0EncerradoGauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS)
ASAF x Nadas Branco |
20:00Gauchão - Série C
Rio Pardo (RS)
Nadas Branco x ASAF |