APF

Calendários

(7)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Gentil (RS)

Resultados

(6)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Guaporé (RS)

(5)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Gentil (RS)

(4)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Sananduva (RS)

(2)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Gentil (RS)

(1)

Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Ibiraiaras (RS)

(Semifinal - Volta)

Gauchão - Série B
Cerro Largo (RS)

(Semifinal - Ida)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Volta)

Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Ida)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(Oitavas de Finais - Volta)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(Oitavas de Finais - Ida)

Gauchão - Série B
Bagé (RS)

(18)

Gauchão - Série B
São José do Inhacorá (RS)

(17)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(16)

Gauchão - Série B
Guaíba (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série B
Nova Petrópolis (RS)

(13)

Gauchão - Série B
Agudo (RS)

(12)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(11)

Gauchão - Série B
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série B
Ibiraiaras (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(7)

Gauchão - Série B
Pelotas (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(14)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série B
Giruá (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(7)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Casca (RS)

(6)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Vacaria (RS)

(5)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Gentil (RS)

(3)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Gentil (RS)

(2)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Lagoa Vermelha (RS)

(1)

Taça Farroupilha – Serra
Gentil (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Volta)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(Quartas de Finais - Ida)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(6)

Gauchão – Série B – 2ª Fase
Giruá (RS)

(5)

Gauchão – Série B – 2ª Fase
Santa Rosa (RS)

(4)

Gauchão – Série B – 2ª Fase
Gentil (RS)

(3)

Gauchão – Série B – 2ª Fase
Gentil (RS)

(2)

Gauchão – Série B – 2ª Fase
Rio Pardo (RS)

(1)

Gauchão – Série B – 2ª Fase
Gentil (RS)

(10)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(7)

Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(5)

Gauchão - Série B
Ibiraiaras (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série B
Fontoura Xavier (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série B
Serafina Corrêa (RS)

(Oitavas de final 02)

Gauchão - Série B
Serafina Corrêa (RS)

(Oitavas de final 01)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(14)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(13)

Gauchão - Série B
Santa Rosa (RS)

(12)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(11)

Gauchão - Série B
Novo Barreiro (RS)

(9)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(8)

Gauchão - Série B
Alegrete (RS)

(7)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(6)

Gauchão - Série B
Fontoura Xavier (RS)

(4)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(3)

Gauchão - Série B
Boa Vista do Buricá (RS)

(2)

Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS)

(1)

Gauchão - Série B
São José do Inhacorá (RS)