Resultados
(6)
2 x 2Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Frederico Wespthalen (RS) Guarani - FW x Soberano |
(5)
2 x 6Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Novo Barreiro (RS) ANBF/Cresol x Soberano |
(1)
3 x 2Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Guarani - FW |
(4)
2 x 1Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x ATLEC |
(3)
4 x 3Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Três Passos (RS) ATLEC x Soberano |
(2)
3 x 1Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x ANBF/Cresol |
(Quartas de Finais - Volta)
7 (0) P5 x P3 (0) 2Gauchão - Série C
Rodeio Bonito (RS) Rodeio Futsal x Soberano |
(Quartas de Finais - Ida)
2 x 3Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Rodeio Futsal |
(14)
3 x 2Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x ASAF |
(13)
7 x 3Gauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS) AEEF x Soberano |
(12)
2 x 1Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Russo Preto |
(11)
1 x 1Gauchão - Série C
David Canabarro (RS) David Futsal x Soberano |
(10)
4 x 1Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Pinheiro |
(9)
0 x 1Gauchão - Série C
Passo Fundo (RS) Boca Juniors x Soberano |
(6)
6 x 2Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Boca Juniors |
(5)
4 x 4Gauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS) Pinheiro x Soberano |
(4)
2 x 2Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x David Futsal |
(3)
4 x 1Gauchão - Série C
Não-Me-Toque (RS) Russo Preto x Soberano |
(2)
6 x 3Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x AEEF |
(1)
6 x 3Gauchão - Série C
Campos Borges (RS) ASAF x Soberano |
(Semifinal - Volta)
5 x 1Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Passo Fundo (RS) Passo Fundo (RS) x Soberano |
(Semifinal - Ida)
1 x 5Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Passo Fundo (RS) |
(6)
2 x 6Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Passo Fundo (RS) |
(5)
0 x 4Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Guarany - ESP |
(4)
4 x 2Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Carazinho (RS) Yeesco/Sercesa x Soberano |
(3)
2 x 8Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Yeesco/Sercesa |
(2)
6 x 0Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Espumoso (RS) Guarany - ESP x Soberano |
(1)
4 x 1Taça Farroupilha - Norte
Passo Fundo (RS) Passo Fundo (RS) x Soberano |
(Final - Volta)
3 x 3Taça Laçador
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Soberano |
(Final - Ida)
20:00Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x AGSL |
(Final - Ida)
20:00Taça Laçador
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x AGSL |
(Semifinal - Volta)
6 (0) P 5 x P 4 (0) 2Taça Laçador
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Boca Juniors |
(Semifinal - Ida)
4 x 3Taça Laçador
Coxilha (RS) Boca Juniors x Soberano |
(6)
5 x 0Taça Laçador
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Boca Juniors |
(5)
6 x 3Taça Laçador
Vera Cruz (RS) AEV Verona x Soberano |
(4)
0 x 0Taça Laçador
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x AGSL |
(3)
0 x 1Taça Laçador
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Soberano |
(3)
0 x 1São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Soberano |
(2)
3 x 1Taça Laçador
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x AEV Verona |
(1)
1 x 5Taça Laçador
Coxilha (RS) Boca Juniors x Soberano |
(10)
04 x 01Gauchão - Série B
Tapejara (RS) Tapejara Futsal x Soberano |
(9)
05 x 02Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x APF |
(8)
02 x 02Gauchão - Série B
Serafina Corrêa (RS) ASF x Soberano |
(7)
02 x 02Gauchão - Série B
Ibiraiaras (RS) Ibira x Soberano |
(6)
00 x 03Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x FXF |
(5)
03 x 02Gauchão - Série B
Fontoura Xavier (RS) FXF x Soberano |
(4)
01 x 01Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Ibira |
(3)
02 x 02Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x ASF |
(2)
01 x 04Gauchão - Série B
Gentil (RS) APF x Soberano |
(1)
01 x 05Gauchão - Série B
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Tapejara Futsal |
(7)
03 x 04Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x ANBF |
(6)
06 x 04Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Rodeio Bonito (RS) Cometa x Soberano |
(5)
06 x 03Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Palmitinhense |
(4)
04 x 04Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Seberi (RS) Afucs x Soberano |
(3)
03 x 01Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Lokomotiv |
(2)
04 x 02Taça Farroupilha - Alto Uruguai
Frederico Wespthalen (RS) Guarani - FW x Soberano |
(Final - Jogo 02)
03 x 03Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Peñarol Guaíba |
(Final - Jogo 01)
03 x 04Gauchão - Série C
Guaíba (RS) Peñarol Guaíba x Soberano |
(Final - Jogo 02)
07 (03) x (01) 04Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Tapejara Futsal |
(Final - Jogo 01)
05 x 02Gauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS) Tapejara Futsal x Soberano |
(Semifinal 02)
02 x 01Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Giruá Futsal |
(Semifinal 01)
02 x 02Gauchão - Série C
Giruá (RS) Giruá Futsal x Soberano |
(6)
05 x 04Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Fundescar |
(5)
02 x 05Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Miraguaí (RS) CFM x Soberano |
(4)
05 x 02Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x AGSL |
(3)
02 x 01Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
São Luiz Gonzaga (RS) AGSL x Soberano |
(2)
05 x 00Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x CFM |
(1)
05 x 09Gauchão – Série C - 2ª Fase
Carazinho (RS) Fundescar x Soberano |
(10)
02 x 04Gauchão - Série C
Carazinho (RS) Fundescar x Soberano |
(9)
03 x 02Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Tapejara Futsal |
(8)
01 x 05Gauchão - Série C
Chapada (RS) Jaqtáqvá x Soberano |
(6)
06 x 00Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x AEEF |
(5)
07 x 09Gauchão - Série C
Erechim (RS) AEEF x Soberano |
(3)
07 x 02Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Jaqtáqvá |
(2)
05 x 01Gauchão - Série C
Tapejara (RS) Tapejara Futsal x Soberano |
(1)
06 x 06Gauchão - Série C
Sarandi (RS) Soberano x Fundescar |